STUDIO MONDAY
1 REPUBLIC 2.0
4:30-6:30PM
OPEN CREW
6:30-8:30PM
2 JUNIOR JAZZ
4:30-5:30PM
3 MINNIES
4:30-5:30PM
JNR ACRO
5:40-6:40PM
4 JNR KIDS HIP HOP
4:30-5:30PM
5 DISTRICT 37
4:30-6:30PM
CONTEMP 2
6:45-7:45PM
6 ACRO 1
4:30-5:30PM
CONTEMP 1
5:40-6:40PM
ACRO 2
6:45-7:45PM

 

 

STUDIO TUESDAY
1 JAZZ 5
4:15-5:30PM
JAZZ 4
5:40-6:40PM
FLASH FITNESS
6:45-7:45PM
SENIOR OPEN JAZZ
7:45-8:45PM
2 BALLET 1
4:30-5:30PM
BALLET 5
5:40-6:40PM 
 
3 BOYS CLASS 1
4:30-5:30PM
BALLET 3
5:40-6:40PM
SACE DANCE
6:45-7:45PM 
 
4 HIP HOP 1
4:30-5:30PM
HIP HOP 2
5:40-6:40PM 
INTER OPEN JAZZ
6:45-7:45PM
 
5 BALLET 2
4:30-6:30PM
JAZZ 2
5:40-6:40PM 
BALLET 4
6:45-7:45PM
INTER HEELS
7:45-8:45PM
6 JAZZ 3
4:30-5:30PM
JAZZ 1
5:40-6:40PM
ONTEMP 5
6:45-7:45PM
 
STUDIO WEDNESDAY
1 ACRO 3
4:30-5:30PM
PROJECT SWAG
5:30-7:30PM 
INDUSTRY
7:30-8:30PM
ADV HEELS
8:30-9:30PM
2

 
3 MINNIES
4:30-5:30PM
JNR BALLET
5:30-6:30PM
 
4 LIL DYNAMITES
4:30-6:30PM
HIP HOP 4
6:30-7:30PM
5 MINI TROUPE
4:30-5:30PM
 ELEMENTZ
5:30-7:30PM​
  CONTEMP 2
6:45-7:45PM
6 HIP HOP 3
4:30-5:30PM
     

 

 

STUDIO THURSDAY
1 JAZZ 7
4:15-5:30PM
JAZZ 8
5:30-6:45PM
BALLET 7/8
6:45-7:45PM
OPEN JAZZ TROUPE
8:15-9:00PM
2   HIP HOP 1
5:30-6:30PM 
 
3   BALLET 6
5:30-6:30PM
 
4 TAP 8
4:30-5:30PM
TAP 7
5:30-6:30PM 
   
5 JNR JAZZ TROUPE
4:15-6:45PM
JAZZ 2
6:45-7:45PM
INTER HEELS
7:45-8:45PM
6 JAZZ 6
4:30-5:30PM
JAZZ TROUPE
5:30-7:30PM
ADV JAZZ TECH
7:00-8:15PM
 

FRIDAY - PERFORMANCE TEAM PROGRAM

 

STUDIO SATURDAY
1 JUNIOR TAP
8:00-9:00AM
JUNIOR JAZZ
9:00-10:00AM
JAZZ 1
10:15-11:15AM
JAZZ 3
11:30-12:30PM
JAZZ 4
12:30-1:30PM
JAZZ 7
1:30-2:45PM
JAZZ 8
2:45-4:00PM
BALLET 7/8
4:00-5:00PM
CONTEMP 7/8
5:00-6:00PM
2 DANCESTAR
8:00-9:00AM​ 
JUNIOR JAZZ
9:00-10:00AM
JNR BALLET
10:15-11:15AM 
BOYS CLASS 2
11:30-12:30PM 
BOYS CLASS 3
12:30-1:30PM 
BOYS CLASS 4
1:45-2:45PM
 BALLET 5
3:00-4:00PM
3 DANCESTAR
8:15-9:15AM
MINNIES
9:15-10:15AM
DANCESTAR
10:15-11:15AM
MINNIES
11:30-12:30PM
HIP HOP 1
12:30-1:30PM
KIDS GLEE
1:45-2:45PM
4 TAP 1
8:00-9:00AM
TAP 2
9:00-10:00AM
TAP 3
10:15-11:15AM
JNR KIDS HIP HOP
11:30-12:30PM​ 
TAP 6
12:30-1:30PM
TAP 4
1:45-2:45PM
5 JAZZ 1
8:00-9:00AM
BALLET 1
9:00-10:00AM 
BALLET 2
10:15-11:15AM
BALLET 4
11:30-12:30PM
BALLET 3
12:30-1:30PM
JAZZ 6
1:45-3:00PM
INTER OPEN JAZZ
3:00-4:00PM
BALLET 6
4:00-5:00PM
6 JNR ACRO
8:00-9:00AM
HIP HOP 1
9:00-10:00AM
HIP HOP 2
10:15-11:15AM
JAZZ 2
11:30-12:30PM
JAZZ 5
12:30-1:45PM
ACRO 1
1:45-2:45PM
MUSIC THEATRE GROUP
3:00-4:00PM

2021 Term Dates

TERM 1: WED 27TH JANUARY - SAT 10TH APRIL
TERM 2: MON 27TH APRIL - SAT 3RD JULY
TERM 3: MON 19TH JULY - SAT 25TH SEPTEMBER
TERM 4: MON 4TH OCTOBER - THURS 9TH DECEMBER

 

Click here to download a PDF copy of our ACPA Classes Timetable Adobe PDF